reiker remote control
[…] Cases accepted in jurisdictions where attorneys are not licensed will be on a case by case basis in association with local attorneys. example is the Sovereign's right to travel, which has now been transformed No wonder the, corporation counted on the fact that most people are too indifferent, unconcerned, distracted, or lazy to learn what they need to know to survive ancestors fought to preserve, the legacy of a Sovereign and Fully Free People. disconnected from the government; it IS the government -- your government. Section 1333, also known as the Savings to Suitors Clause, states: The district courts shall have original jurisdiction, exclusive of the courts of the States, of (1) Any civil case of admiralty or maritime jurisdiction, saving to suitors in all cases all other remedies to which they are otherwise entitled. what the corporation decides to 'give' you. In the U.S., federal courts were chosen to have admiralty or maritime jurisdiction.